DRUCK LIMITED

Company number 01590333

Registered office address
Fir Tree Lane, Groby, Leicestershire, LE6 0FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names
Name Period
YEARBARD LIMITED 09 Oct 1981 - 09 Feb 1982