R.B. EQUIPMENT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01589626

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FARSPRAY LIMITED 06 Oct 1981 - 21 Sep 1988