D&T PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01588286

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2021
due by 6 October 2021

Last statement dated 22 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHE ROSS 1981 PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Dec 1983 - 25 Mar 1996
TOUCHE ROSS NINETEEN EIGHTY ONE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Sep 1981 - 08 Dec 1983