AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 01588198

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 September 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMAS PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Jun 1994 - 12 Nov 1997
ECC (OPERATIVES) PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 03 Nov 1989 - 01 Jun 1994
E.C.C. (OPERATIVES) PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Sep 1981 - 03 Nov 1989