Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.RO PORTS SUTTON BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 01577650

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORT SUTTON BRIDGE LIMITED 23 Dec 1999 - 01 Dec 2011
SUTTON BRIDGE WHARFAGE COMPANY LIMITED 31 Jul 1981 - 23 Dec 1999