ICSA PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 01576660

Registered office address
Saffron House, 6-10 Kirby Street, London, EC1N 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ICSA INFORMATION & TRAINING LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 10 Oct 2013
ICSA PUBLISHING LIMITED 18 Feb 1982 - 19 Mar 2007
SUTTONDENE LIMITED 27 Jul 1981 - 18 Feb 1982