GCAP FRB (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 01575763

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICAGO RIB SHACK LIMITED(THE) 31 Dec 1981 - 23 Aug 2006
BLUECASH LIMITED 22 Jul 1981 - 31 Dec 1981