INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL CATERING ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 01571787

Registered office address
Kre Corporate Recovery Llp, Dukesbridge House, 23 Duke Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 July 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL FLIGHT CATERING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 01 Jul 1981 - 11 Apr 2005