LOMBARD FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01566175

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOUNTSOUND LIMITED 04 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981