INNSPIRED (CEDAR) LIMITED

Company number 01564833

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (CEDAR) LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 19 Oct 2004
PUNCH RETAILING (CEDAR) LIMITED 23 Sep 1999 - 02 Sep 2004
ALLIED DOMECQ RETAILING (CEDAR) LIMITED 12 Nov 1996 - 23 Sep 1999
WATERMILL DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED 28 May 1996 - 12 Nov 1996
WATERMILL LIMITED 29 May 1981 - 28 May 1996