SM (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 01563406

Registered office address
1 Lumley Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZELDAGLEN LIMITED 21 May 1981 - 31 Dec 1981