T. W. H. (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 01560203

Registered office address
Riverside East, 2 Millsands, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S3 8DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWMOON LIMITED 08 May 1981 - 31 Dec 1981