Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOTAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01560125

Registered office address
Matrix Studio Complex, 91 Peterborough Road, London, England, SW6 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
IRON MAIDEN PUBLISHING LIMITED 07 May 1981 - 27 Jun 1984