Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IRON MAIDEN (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 01559648

Registered office address
Matrix Studio Complex, 91 Peterborough Road, London, England, SW6 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
IRON MAIDEN LIMITED 05 May 1981 - 11 Apr 2008