ROTHSCHILD SILVER LIMITED

Company number 01557411

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithins Lane, London, EC4P 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPALPROFIT LIMITED 22 Apr 1981 - 31 Dec 1981