SONAR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 01557176

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REGISDOME LIMITED 22 Apr 1981 - 31 Dec 1981