AUDIOTEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01557063

Registered office address
St. Thomas House, Mansfield Road, Derby, England, DE1 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLEWISE LIMITED 21 Apr 1981 - 31 Dec 1981