TOTAL CREDIT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01554957

Registered office address
Cpa House, 350 King Street, London, W6 0RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURED INVOICE PLAN SERVICES LIMITED 06 Apr 1981 - 13 Jan 1983