Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELECT EYEWEAR LIMITED

Company number 01554408

Registered office address
Begbies, 9 Bonhill Street, London, EC2A 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENT COLOUR LABS LIMITED 02 Apr 1981 - 12 May 1998