BENBRO LIMITED

Company number 01548327

Registered office address
Glien House Cillefwr Industrial Estate, Johnstown, Carmarthen, West Wales, SA31 3RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWBRIDGE STEELS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 27 Aug 2016
HARDLEAD LIMITED 03 Mar 1981 - 31 Dec 1981