VALMONT EMD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01544406

Registered office address
Elder House St Georges Business Park, Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT13 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTA GROUP LIMITED 01 May 1988 - 03 Sep 2010
DELTA LIMITED 10 Feb 1981 - 01 May 1988