MOREHANDS IP LIMITED

Company number 01544012

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. GILES FOODS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 08 Jul 2011
PULSECREST LIMITED 09 Feb 1981 - 31 Dec 1981