LHR 152 LIMITED

Company number 01543907

Registered office address
18 St. Swithin's Lane, London, England, EC4N 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLD LAND LIMITED 02 Apr 2007 - 02 Dec 2020
ASDA LAND LIMITED 01 Sep 1988 - 02 Apr 2007
H.W. WEBB (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 09 Feb 1981 - 01 Sep 1988