Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MSP CAPITAL LTD

Company number 01543169

Registered office address
Strata House, 12-14 Castle Street, Poole, England, BH15 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN SIMON PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Feb 1981 - 15 Mar 2013