V.G. EVANS LIMITED

Company number 01539922

Registered office address
Kings Business Centre, 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, England, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.C. WALL LIMITED 20 Jan 1981 - 26 Feb 1990