HUNTING ENERGY DUTCH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01539039

Registered office address
3 Cockspur Street, London, SW1Y 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTING OILFIELD DUTCH HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Sep 1992 - 16 Jul 2008
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 15 Jan 1981 - 24 Sep 1992