PARK ESTATES INVESTMENTS (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company number 01534800

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELVES LIMITED 15 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981