BUSINESS DATA SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01534205

Registered office address
4 & 5 Teville Industrials, Dominion Way, Worthing, West Sussex, BN14 8NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGPAR LIMITED 11 Dec 1980 - 01 Mar 1985