COUNTRY GRILL RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 01533157

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PASTIFICIO RESTAURANTS LIMITED 02 Mar 1988 - 13 Jan 1992
BERNI CONCEPTS LIMITED 15 Mar 1985 - 02 Mar 1988
ANGLO-AMERICAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 15 Mar 1985
RIPESTOP LIMITED 09 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981