AGS EMPLOYEE SHARES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01526462

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBCROWN LIMITED 05 Nov 1980 - 31 Dec 1980