GUINNESS MAHON PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01524848

Registered office address
C/O Critchleys Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GUINNESS PEAT PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 10 Apr 1985
KEITHSEND LIMITED 28 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 1981