MESSENGER VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01524281

Registered office address
Appian House Unit 4, Wessex Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
RACAL MESSENGER LIMITED 24 Oct 1980 - 08 Sep 2000