Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID MATHER SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01520839

Registered office address
Stanley Street, Rear Of 6 Knowsley Street, Cheetham Hill, Manchester, M8 8GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
PINEBRATLEY LIMITED 08 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 1981