Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONEHAGE FLEMING FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01516041

Registered office address
15 Suffolk Street, London, SW1Y 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEHAGE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 24 Jun 1988 - 17 Aug 2015
STONEHAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED 26 Mar 1982 - 24 Jun 1988
LANTERNHALL LIMITED 05 Sep 1980 - 26 Mar 1982