RIB DIRECTORS 1 LIMITED

Company number 01515655

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE PHILIP CARTOGRAPHIC SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 12 May 1992
BEAVERSET LIMITED 03 Sep 1980 - 31 Dec 1980