GUINNESS BREWING WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 01515071

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBEMARLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 16 Dec 1997
TROJANGATE LIMITED 01 Sep 1980 - 31 Dec 1981