NBK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01505579

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS FIFTEEN LIMITED 02 Jul 1980 - 31 Dec 1981