KEY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01500252

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY LEASING (U.K.) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 21 Apr 1992
BLACKBALE LIMITED 06 Jun 1980 - 31 Dec 1980