GLENRYCK FOODS LIMITED

Company number 01500044

Registered office address
10 Station Road, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENRYCK (U.K.) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 13 Mar 2001