ASV LIMITED

Company number 01499597

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMY SOUND & VISION LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 03 Feb 1995
TACDENE LIMITED 03 Jun 1980 - 31 Dec 1980