CONSTRUCTENERGY LIMITED

Company number 01498746

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORPAM LIMITED 28 May 1980 - 21 Sep 2010