Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPASS CATERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01494471

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park Rubery, Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKES HOTELS LIMITED 30 Apr 1980 - 20 Aug 2002