Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UB FOODS US LIMITED

Company number 01494105

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UB FORWARDING LIMITED 09 Feb 1984 - 16 Sep 1992
DENNY'S FAST FOODS LIMITED 29 Apr 1980 - 09 Feb 1984