GELDBRIEF CLUB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01493759

Registered office address
Elscot House, Arcadia Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N3 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GELTBRIEF CLUB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 28 Apr 1980 - 31 Dec 1980