RUTLAND TRUST PLC

Company number 01491292

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
KELLOCK TRUST PLC 16 Apr 1980 - 14 Sep 1987