Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHPOINTN6 LTD

Company number 01488845

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANTRA LIMITED 01 Apr 1980 - 22 Nov 2018