Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART FUND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01487654

Registered office address
2 Granary Square, King's Cross, London, N1C 4BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2024
due by 20 January 2024

Last statement dated 6 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N A C F SERVICES LIMITED 26 Mar 1980 - 16 Jun 2000