TIPHOOK FINANCIAL SERVICES

Company number 01484609

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLECROWN LIMITED 12 Mar 1980 - 12 Feb 1988