Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THF OIL LIMITED

Company number 01483000

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2023
due by 15 October 2023

Last statement dated 1 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILICONMASTER LIMITED 05 Mar 1980 - 31 Dec 1980