E. LEVY & CO (ELCO) LIMITED

Company number 01482985

Registered office address
22-24 Homecroft Road, London, N22 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
E. LEVY & CO. LIMITED 05 Mar 1980 - 28 Mar 2001